PAN INDIA PULSEఆంధ్ర నాడిAndhra PulseThe live pulse of Andhra politics
Skip to election data

Historical election atlas

Andhra Pradesh Assembly election 2019

Constituency results, winning margins and the shape of electoral competition.

Results recorded
175 / 175
Explicit dataset coverage
Candidate records
2,118
NOTA listed separately
Winning parties
3
Across recorded results

Recompiled ECI-derived candidate records with source attribution. All 175 winning margins reconcile to the accompanying constituency table, and party wins reconcile to ECI’s 2019 tally (YSRCP 151, TDP 23, Jana Sena 1). An earlier incorrectly year-labelled archive was excluded. These are republished factual records, not certified statutory returns.

Skip map to the result table

Read the election geographically

Tap a constituency for the complete result. 175 of 175 recorded seats mapped. 2008 delimitation; attributed community geometry.

Andhra Pradesh Assembly election 2019 results mapIchchapuram · TDP · margin 7,145Palasa · YSRCP · margin 16,247Tekkali · TDP · margin 8,545Pathapatnam · YSRCP · margin 15,551Srikakulam · YSRCP · margin 5,777Amadalavalasa · YSRCP · margin 13,991Etcherla · YSRCP · margin 18,711Narasannapeta · YSRCP · margin 19,555Rajam · YSRCP · margin 16,848Palakonda · YSRCP · margin 17,980Kurupam · YSRCP · margin 26,602Parvathipuram · YSRCP · margin 24,199Salur · YSRCP · margin 20,029Bobbili · YSRCP · margin 8,352Cheepurupalle · YSRCP · margin 26,498Gajapathinagaram · YSRCP · margin 27,011Nellimarla · YSRCP · margin 28,051Vizianagaram · YSRCP · margin 6,417Srungavarapukota · YSRCP · margin 11,365Bhimili · YSRCP · margin 9,712Visakhapatnam East · TDP · margin 26,474Visakhapatnam South · TDP · margin 3,729Visakhapatnam North · TDP · margin 1,944Visakhapatnam West · TDP · margin 18,981Gajuwaka · YSRCP · margin 16,753Chodavaram · YSRCP · margin 27,637Madugula · YSRCP · margin 16,392Araku Valley · YSRCP · margin 25,441Paderu · YSRCP · margin 42,804Anakapalle · YSRCP · margin 8,169Pendurthi · YSRCP · margin 28,860Yelamanchili · YSRCP · margin 4,146Payakaraopet · YSRCP · margin 31,189Narsipatnam · YSRCP · margin 23,366Tuni · YSRCP · margin 24,016Prathipadu · YSRCP · margin 4,611Pithapuram · YSRCP · margin 14,992Kakinada Rural · YSRCP · margin 8,789Peddapuram · TDP · margin 4,027Anaparthy · YSRCP · margin 55,207Kakinada City · YSRCP · margin 14,111Ramachandrapuram · YSRCP · margin 5,168Mummidivaram · YSRCP · margin 5,547Amalapuram · YSRCP · margin 25,654Razole · JSP · margin 814Gannavaram(SC) · YSRCP · margin 22,207Kothapeta · YSRCP · margin 4,038Mandapeta · TDP · margin 10,600Rajanagaram · YSRCP · margin 31,772Rajahmundry City · TDP · margin 30,065Rajahmundry Rural · TDP · margin 10,404Jaggampeta · YSRCP · margin 23,365Rampachodavaram · YSRCP · margin 39,206Kovvur · YSRCP · margin 25,248Nidadavole · YSRCP · margin 21,688Achanta · YSRCP · margin 12,886Palacole · TDP · margin 17,809Narasapuram · YSRCP · margin 6,436Bhimavaram · YSRCP · margin 8,357Undi · TDP · margin 10,949Tanuku · YSRCP · margin 2,195Tadepalligudem · YSRCP · margin 16,466Ungutur · YSRCP · margin 33,153Denduluru · YSRCP · margin 17,459Eluru · YSRCP · margin 4,072Gopalapuram · YSRCP · margin 37,461Polavaram · YSRCP · margin 42,070Chintalapudi · YSRCP · margin 36,175Tiruvuru (SC) · YSRCP · margin 10,835Nuzvid · YSRCP · margin 16,210Gannavaram · TDP · margin 838Gudivada · YSRCP · margin 19,479Kaikalur · YSRCP · margin 9,357Pedana · YSRCP · margin 7,839Machilipatnam · YSRCP · margin 5,851Avanigadda · YSRCP · margin 20,725Pamarru (SC) · YSRCP · margin 30,873Penamaluru · YSRCP · margin 11,317Vijayawada West · YSRCP · margin 7,671Vijayawada Central · YSRCP · margin 25Vijayawada East · TDP · margin 15,164Mylavaram · YSRCP · margin 12,653Nandigama (SC) · YSRCP · margin 10,881Jaggayyapeta · YSRCP · margin 4,778Pedakurapadu · YSRCP · margin 14,104Tadikonda (SC) · YSRCP · margin 4,433Mangalagiri · YSRCP · margin 5,337Ponnur · YSRCP · margin 1,112Vemuru (SC) · YSRCP · margin 9,999Repalle · TDP · margin 11,555Tenali · YSRCP · margin 17,649Bapatla · YSRCP · margin 15,199Prathipadu (SC) · YSRCP · margin 7,398Guntur West · TDP · margin 4,289Guntur East · YSRCP · margin 22,091Chilakaluripet · YSRCP · margin 8,301Narasaraopet · YSRCP · margin 32,277Sattenapalle · YSRCP · margin 20,876Vinukonda · YSRCP · margin 28,628Gurajala · YSRCP · margin 28,613Macherla · YSRCP · margin 21,918Yerragondapalem (SC) · YSRCP · margin 31,632Darsi · YSRCP · margin 39,057Parchur · TDP · margin 1,647Addanki · TDP · margin 12,991Chirala · TDP · margin 17,419Santhanuthalapadu (SC) · YSRCP · margin 9,078Ongole · YSRCP · margin 22,245Kandukur · YSRCP · margin 14,936Kondapi (SC) · TDP · margin 1,024Markapuram · YSRCP · margin 18,667Giddalur · YSRCP · margin 81,035Kanigiri · YSRCP · margin 40,903Kavali · YSRCP · margin 14,117Atmakur · YSRCP · margin 22,276Kovur · YSRCP · margin 39,891Nellore City · YSRCP · margin 1,988Nellore Rural · YSRCP · margin 20,776Sarvepalli · YSRCP · margin 13,973Gudur · YSRCP · margin 45,458Sullurpeta · YSRCP · margin 61,292Venkatagiri · YSRCP · margin 38,720Udayagiri · YSRCP · margin 36,528Badvel · YSRCP · margin 44,734Rajampet · YSRCP · margin 35,272Kadapa · YSRCP · margin 54,794Kodur (SC) · YSRCP · margin 34,879Rayachoti · YSRCP · margin 32,862Pulivendla · YSRCP · margin 90,110Kamalapuram · YSRCP · margin 27,333Jammalamadugu · YSRCP · margin 51,641Proddatur · YSRCP · margin 43,148Mydukur · YSRCP · margin 29,344Allagadda · YSRCP · margin 35,613Srisailam · YSRCP · margin 38,698Nandikotkur (SC) · YSRCP · margin 40,610Kurnool · YSRCP · margin 5,353Panyam · YSRCP · margin 43,857Nandyal · YSRCP · margin 34,560Banaganapalle · YSRCP · margin 13,384Dhone · YSRCP · margin 35,516Pattikonda · YSRCP · margin 42,065Kodumur (SC) · YSRCP · margin 36,045Yemmiganur · YSRCP · margin 25,610Mantralayam · YSRCP · margin 23,879Adoni · YSRCP · margin 12,319Alur · YSRCP · margin 39,896Rayadurg · YSRCP · margin 14,049Uravakonda · TDP · margin 2,132Guntakal · YSRCP · margin 48,532Tadpatri · YSRCP · margin 7,511Singanamala (SC) · YSRCP · margin 46,242Anantapur Urban · YSRCP · margin 28,698Kalyandurg · YSRCP · margin 19,896Raptadu · YSRCP · margin 25,575Madakasira (SC) · YSRCP · margin 13,136Hindupur · TDP · margin 17,028Penukonda · YSRCP · margin 15,058Puttaparthi · YSRCP · margin 31,255Dharmavaram · YSRCP · margin 15,666Kadiri · YSRCP · margin 27,243Thamballapalle · YSRCP · margin 46,938Pileru · YSRCP · margin 7,874Madanapalle · YSRCP · margin 29,648Punganur · YSRCP · margin 43,555Chandragiri · YSRCP · margin 41,755Tirupati · YSRCP · margin 708Srikalahasti · YSRCP · margin 38,141Satyavedu · YSRCP · margin 44,744Nagari · YSRCP · margin 2,708Gangadhara Nellore (SC) · YSRCP · margin 45,594Chittoor · YSRCP · margin 39,968Puthalapattu (SC) · YSRCP · margin 29,163Palamaner · YSRCP · margin 31,616Kuppam · TDP · margin 30,722
JSPTDPYSRCP

Land area does not represent voters or seats. The complete constituency table is below. Unmatched boundaries are excluded from the map, never guessed.

How votes became seats

PartySeats won in dataset
YSRCP151
TDP23
JSP1

All constituency results

Download results and source links (CSV)

ConstituencyWinnerPartyMarginMargin %CompetitionCompare
AchantaCHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJUYSRCP12,8869.4%2.5
AddankiGOTTIPATI RAVIKUMARTDP12,9916.3%2.1
AdoniY. SAI PRASAD REDDYYSRCP12,3197.9%2.6
AllagaddaGangula Brijendra Reddy (Nani)YSRCP35,61319.4%2.1
AlurGummanur JayaramYSRCP39,89621.4%2.2
AmadalavalasaTHAMMINENI SEETHARAMYSRCP13,9919.5%2.1
AmalapuramVISWARUPU PINIPEYSRCP25,65415.3%3.0
AnakapalleAmarnath GudivadaYSRCP8,1695.2%2.5
Anantapur UrbanANANTHA VENKATARAMI REDDYYSRCP28,69817.5%2.3
AnaparthyDOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDYYSRCP55,20729.9%2.1
Araku ValleyCHETTI. PALGUNAYSRCP25,44117.3%5.0
AtmakurMEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDYYSRCP22,27612.9%2.2
AvanigaddaRAMESH BABU SIMHADRIYSRCP20,72511.4%3.2
BadvelDr. G. Venkata SubbaiahYSRCP44,73428.9%2.0
BanaganapalleKATASANI RAMI REDDYYSRCP13,3846.9%2.1
BapatlaKONA RAGHUPATHIYSRCP15,1999.9%2.2
BhimavaramGRANDHI SRINIVASYSRCP8,3574.4%3.1
BhimiliMUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS)YSRCP9,7124.3%2.6
BobbiliSAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDUYSRCP8,3524.9%2.2
ChandragiriDr.CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDYYSRCP41,75518.4%2.2
CheepurupalleBOTCHA SATYANARAYANAYSRCP26,49816.3%2.2
ChilakaluripetRAJINI VIDADALAYSRCP8,3014.4%2.1
ChintalapudiVUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZAYSRCP36,17517.0%2.3
ChiralaKARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHYTDP17,41911.2%2.1
ChittoorAranii Srenevasulu (Jangalapalli)YSRCP39,96826.6%2.1
ChodavaramKARANAM DHARMASRIYSRCP27,63716.3%2.2
DarsiMaddisetty VenugopalYSRCP39,05720.3%2.1
DenduluruABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARIYSRCP17,4599.5%2.2
DharmavaramKETHIREDDY VENKATARAMI REDDYYSRCP15,6667.5%2.2
DhoneBuggana Raja ReddyYSRCP35,51620.6%2.1
EluruALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (ALLA NANI)YSRCP4,0722.5%2.5
EtcherlaGorle. Kiran KumarYSRCP18,7119.8%2.2
GajapathinagaramAPPALANARASAYYA BOTCHAYSRCP27,01116.1%2.1
GajuwakaNAGIREDDY TIPPALAYSRCP16,7538.5%3.2
Gangadhara Nellore (SC)K. NARAYANA SWAMYYSRCP45,59426.8%2.1
GannavaramVamsi VallabhaneniTDP8380.4%2.2
Gannavaram(SC)KONDETI CHITTI BABUYSRCP22,20714.4%3.0
GiddalurAnna RambabuYSRCP81,03542.1%1.8
GopalapuramVenkatrao TalariYSRCP37,46119.2%2.1
GudivadaKODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (NANI)YSRCP19,47911.8%2.1
GudurVelagapalli Varaprasad RaoYSRCP45,45825.1%2.0
GuntakalY. VENKATARAMA REDDYYSRCP48,53225.6%2.4
Guntur EastMOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIKYSRCP22,09113.7%2.7
Guntur WestMADDALI GIRIDHARA RAOTDP4,2892.5%2.9
GurajalaKASU MAHESH REDDYYSRCP28,61312.8%2.3
HindupurNandamuri BalakrishnaTDP17,0289.6%2.2
IchchapuramASHOK BENDALAMTDP7,1454.2%2.4
JaggampetaJyothula Chanti babuYSRCP23,36513.1%2.3
JaggayyapetaUDAYABHANU SAMINENIYSRCP4,7782.7%2.1
JammalamaduguMule Sudheer ReddyYSRCP51,64125.6%1.9
KadapaAMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARIYSRCP54,79433.2%2.0
KadiriP.V. SIDDA REDDYYSRCP27,24314.5%2.2
KaikalurDULAM NAGESWARA RAO (DNR)YSRCP9,3575.5%2.4
Kakinada CityDwarampudi Chandra Sekhara ReddyYSRCP14,1118.3%2.9
Kakinada RuralKurasala KannababuYSRCP8,7894.8%3.0
KalyandurgK.V. Usha SricharanYSRCP19,89610.5%2.7
KamalapuramPOCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDYYSRCP27,33317.4%2.1
KandukurMAHEEDHAR REDDY MANUGUNTAYSRCP14,9367.7%2.1
KanigiriBurra Madhu Sudhan YadavYSRCP40,90321.5%2.0
KavaliRAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDYYSRCP14,1177.3%2.3
Kodumur (SC)JARADODDI SUDHAKARYSRCP36,04521.8%2.2
Kodur (SC)Koramutla SreenivasuluYSRCP34,87925.8%2.3
Kondapi (SC)DOCTOR DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMYTDP1,0240.5%2.1
KothapetaCHIRLA JAGGIREDDYYSRCP4,0382.0%2.9
KovurNALLAPAREDDY PRASANNA KUMAR REDDYYSRCP39,89119.7%2.1
KovvurTANETI VANITAYSRCP25,24816.8%2.4
KuppamNara Chandra Babu NaiduTDP30,72217.2%2.1
KurnoolAbdul Hafeez KhanYSRCP5,3533.5%2.3
KurupamPUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULAYSRCP26,60219.2%2.4
MacherlaRAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI.YSRCP21,91810.4%2.2
MachilipatnamPERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI)YSRCP5,8514.0%2.6
Madakasira (SC)M THIPPESWAMYYSRCP13,1367.5%2.2
MadanapalleM. Nawaz BashaYSRCP29,64816.6%2.5
MadugulaBUDI MUTYALA NAIDUYSRCP16,39210.9%2.2
MandapetaJOGESWARA RAO. VTDP10,6005.7%2.9
MangalagiriAlla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK)YSRCP5,3372.3%2.3
MantralayamY. BALANAGI REDDYYSRCP23,87915.3%2.1
MarkapuramKunduru Nagarjuna ReddyYSRCP18,66710.6%2.2
MummidivaramPONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMARYSRCP5,5472.9%2.9
MydukurRaghurami Reddy SettipallyYSRCP29,34417.5%2.1
MylavaramVASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASADYSRCP12,6535.5%2.3
NagariR.K. ROJAYSRCP2,7081.6%2.2
Nandigama (SC)MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAOYSRCP10,8816.4%2.1
Nandikotkur (SC)THOGURU ARTHURYSRCP40,61023.8%2.0
NandyalSHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDYYSRCP34,56017.6%2.2
NarasannapetaDHARMANA KRISHNA DASYSRCP19,55511.9%2.2
NarasapuramMUDUNURI PRASADA RAJUYSRCP6,4364.8%2.9
NarasaraopetGOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDYYSRCP32,27717.7%2.2
NarsipatnamUMA SANKARA GANESH PETLAYSRCP23,36613.9%2.1
NellimarlaAPPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDAYSRCP28,05116.2%2.2
Nellore CityANIL KUMAR POLUBOINAYSRCP1,9881.3%2.2
Nellore RuralKotamreddy Sridhar ReddyYSRCP20,77612.7%2.3
NidadavoleG. Srinivas NaiduYSRCP21,68813.0%2.6
NuzvidMeka Venkata Pratap ApparaoYSRCP16,2108.2%2.2
OngoleBALINENI SRINIVASA REDDY (VASU)YSRCP22,24511.5%2.2
PaderuBHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLIYSRCP42,80432.2%2.9
PalacoleDR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDUTDP17,80911.5%3.0
PalakondaVISWASARAYI KALAVATHIYSRCP17,98013.5%2.2
PalamanerN VENKATE GOWDAYSRCP31,61614.6%2.1
PalasaAPPALARAJU SEEDIRIYSRCP16,24711.0%2.3
Pamarru (SC)Anil Kumar KaileYSRCP30,87319.8%2.2
PanyamKATASANI RAMBHUPAL REDDYYSRCP43,85720.6%2.1
ParchurYELURI SAMBA SIVARAOTDP1,6470.8%2.2
ParvathipuramALAJANGI JOGARAOYSRCP24,19917.6%2.3
PathapatnamREDDY SHANTHIYSRCP15,55110.5%2.3
PattikondaKANGATI SREEDEVIYSRCP42,06525.2%2.0
PayakaraopetGOLLA BABURAOYSRCP31,18916.4%2.5
PedakurapaduNAMBURU SANKARA RAOYSRCP14,1047.2%2.2
PedanaJOGI RAMESHYSRCP7,8395.4%2.8
PeddapuramNimmakayala China RajappaTDP4,0272.5%2.8
PenamaluruKOLUSU PARTHA SARATHYYSRCP11,3175.3%2.4
PendurthiANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJYSRCP28,86014.7%2.5
PenukondaMALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANAYSRCP15,0588.0%2.2
PileruCHINTHALA RAMACHANDRA REDDYYSRCP7,8744.5%2.2
PithapuramDorababu PendemYSRCP14,9928.1%2.7
PolavaramTELLAM BALA RAJUYSRCP42,07020.3%2.5
PonnurKilari Venkata RoshaiahYSRCP1,1120.6%2.4
PrathipaduSri Purnachandra Prasad ParvathaYSRCP4,6112.8%2.4
Prathipadu (SC)Mekathoti SucharithaYSRCP7,3983.5%2.7
ProddaturRachamallu Siva Prasad ReddyYSRCP43,14823.9%2.1
PulivendlaY S JAGAN MOHAN REDDYYSRCP90,11050.6%1.6
PunganurPEDDIREDDI RAMACHANDRA REDDYYSRCP43,55522.6%2.3
Puthalapattu (SC)M. BABUYSRCP29,16315.8%2.1
PuttaparthiDUDDUKUNTA SREEDHAR REDDYYSRCP31,25518.4%2.1
Rajahmundry CityADIREDDY BHAVANITDP30,06518.1%2.6
Rajahmundry RuralGorantla Butchaiah ChoudaryTDP10,4045.6%3.1
RajamKAMBALA JOGULUYSRCP16,84810.6%2.2
RajampetMeda Venkata Mallikarjuna ReddyYSRCP35,27221.6%2.1
RajanagaramJAKKAMPUDI RAJAYSRCP31,77218.2%2.5
RamachandrapuramCHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNAYSRCP5,1683.1%2.6
RampachodavaramNAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI.YSRCP39,20619.9%2.9
RaptaduThopudurthi Prakash ReddyYSRCP25,57512.8%2.0
RayachotiGADIKOTA. SRIKANTH REDDY.YSRCP32,86219.1%2.1
RayadurgKAPU RAMACHANDRA REDDYYSRCP14,0496.6%2.2
RazoleRAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAOJSP8140.5%3.1
RepalleANAGANI SATYA PRASADTDP11,5556.3%2.4
SalurPEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORAYSRCP20,02913.6%2.2
Santhanuthalapadu (SC)T.J.R. Sudhakar BabuYSRCP9,0785.1%2.2
SarvepalliKAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDYYSRCP13,9737.5%2.1
SattenapalleAMBATI RAMBABUYSRCP20,87610.3%2.3
SatyaveduAdimulam KonetiYSRCP44,74425.9%2.1
Singanamala (SC)Padmavathy JonnalagaddaYSRCP46,24223.7%2.0
SrikakulamDHARMANA PRASADA RAOYSRCP5,7773.3%2.3
SrikalahastiBiyyapu Madhusudhan ReddyYSRCP38,14119.6%2.2
SrisailamSILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDYYSRCP38,69825.6%2.0
SrungavarapukotaKadubandi Srinivasa RaoYSRCP11,3656.3%2.2
SullurpetaKiliveti SanjeevaiahYSRCP61,29232.4%2.0
TadepalligudemKOTTU SATYANARAYANAYSRCP16,4669.9%3.0
Tadikonda (SC)Vundavalli SrideviYSRCP4,4332.5%2.2
TadpatriK. PEDDA REDDYYSRCP7,5114.0%2.2
TanukuKARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAOYSRCP2,1951.2%2.8
TekkaliATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPUTDP8,5454.9%2.2
TenaliANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMARYSRCP17,6498.6%2.7
ThamballapallePEDDIREDDY DWARAKANATHA REDDYYSRCP46,93826.9%2.1
TirupatiBHUMANA KARUNAKAR REDDYYSRCP7080.4%2.5
Tiruvuru (SC)Kokkiligadda Rakshana NidhiYSRCP10,8356.2%2.1
TuniDADISETTI RAJAYSRCP24,01613.7%2.3
UdayagiriMEKAPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDYYSRCP36,52820.0%2.1
UndiMANTENA RAMARAJU (KALAPUDI RAMBABU)TDP10,9495.9%2.7
UnguturPuppala Srinivasarao (Vasubabu)YSRCP33,15319.3%2.3
UravakondaPAYYAVULA KESHAVTDP2,1321.2%2.2
Vemuru (SC)MERUGU NAGARJUNAYSRCP9,9995.9%2.4
VenkatagiriANAM RAMANARAYANA REDDYYSRCP38,72020.7%2.1
Vijayawada CentralMALLADI VISHNUYSRCP250.0%2.9
Vijayawada EastGadde Rama MohanTDP15,1648.2%2.8
Vijayawada WestVelam Palli Srinivasa RaoYSRCP7,6715.0%3.5
VinukondaBolla Brahma NaiduYSRCP28,62812.9%2.1
Visakhapatnam EastRAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDITDP26,47415.4%2.6
Visakhapatnam NorthGANTA SRINIVASA RAOTDP1,9441.1%3.2
Visakhapatnam SouthGANESH KUMAR VASUPALLITDP3,7293.0%2.9
Visakhapatnam WestP G V R NAIDU(GANA BABU)TDP18,98114.2%2.4
VizianagaramVEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLAYSRCP6,4173.9%2.3
YelamanchiliUPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJUYSRCP4,1462.5%2.7
YemmiganurK CHENNAKESAVA REDDYYSRCP25,61014.3%2.2
Yerragondapalem (SC)Audimulapu SureshYSRCP31,63218.2%2.1

Sources and comparability

Read the calculation and boundary notes →

Download the complete available candidate table (CSV)

Request a comparative brief →